Muğlaspor
Turkey
D
D
D
D
D
D
Team metrics Muğlaspor
| Metric | AllMatches: 7 | HomeMatches: 3 | AwayMatches: 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outcomes | |||
| Wins | 0 / 7(0%) | 0 / 3(0%) | 0 / 4(0%) |
| Draws | 6 / 7(86%) | 3 / 3(100%) | 3 / 4(75%) |
| Losses | 1 / 7(14%) | 0 / 3(0%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Goals | |||
| Team goals avg. | 0.86 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| Goals conceded avg. | 1.14 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Match goals avg. | 2.00 | 2.67 | 1.50 |
| Both teams scored | 4 / 7(57%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Clean sheets | 2 / 7(29%) | 1 / 3(33%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Failed to score | 3 / 7(43%) | 1 / 3(33%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Totals | |||
| Match total over 1.5 | 5 / 7(71%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 3 / 4(75%) |
| Match total over 2.5 | 2 / 7(29%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 0 / 4(0%) |
| Match total over 3.5 | 2 / 7(29%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 0 / 4(0%) |
| Team goals over 1.5 | 2 / 7(29%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 0 / 4(0%) |
| Points | |||
| Points per match | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
Additional metrics 1. Lig · 2026
| Metric | AllMatches: 7 | HomeMatches: 3 | AwayMatches: 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots | |||
| Team shots avg. | 13.33 Matches: 3 | 12.00 Matches: 2 | 16.00 Matches: 1 |
| Opponent shots avg. | 12.67 Matches: 3 | 14.00 Matches: 2 | 10.00 Matches: 1 |
| Team shots on target avg. | 5.00 Matches: 3 | 4.50 Matches: 2 | 6.00 Matches: 1 |
| Opponent shots on target avg. | 4.00 Matches: 3 | 4.50 Matches: 2 | 3.00 Matches: 1 |
| Corners | |||
| Team corners avg. | 5.67 Matches: 3 | 3.50 Matches: 2 | 10.00 Matches: 1 |
| Opponent corners avg. | 5.67 Matches: 3 | 6.00 Matches: 2 | 5.00 Matches: 1 |
| Yellow cards | |||
| Team yellow cards avg. | 2.00 Matches: 3 | 2.50 Matches: 2 | 1.00 Matches: 1 |
| Opponent yellow cards avg. | 2.67 Matches: 3 | 3.50 Matches: 2 | 1.00 Matches: 1 |
Recent results 1. Lig · 2026
Fatih Karagümrük
1 : 1
Muğlaspor
Muğlaspor
2 : 2
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
Sivasspor
1 : 1
Muğlaspor
Muğlaspor
2 : 2
Van BB
BB Bodrumspor
0 : 0
Muğlaspor
Muğlaspor
0 : 0
Bandirmaspor
Upcoming matches
Muğlaspor
— : —
Bursaspor
