Archive
Ural
Russia
W
W
D
W
W
L
Team metrics Ural
| Metric | AllMatches: 11 | HomeMatches: 5 | AwayMatches: 6 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outcomes | |||
| Wins | 7 / 11(64%) | 4 / 5(80%) | 3 / 6(50%) |
| Draws | 3 / 11(27%) | 0 / 5(0%) | 3 / 6(50%) |
| Losses | 1 / 11(9%) | 1 / 5(20%) | 0 / 6(0%) |
| Goals | |||
| Team goals avg. | 1.73 | 2.20 | 1.33 |
| Goals conceded avg. | 0.45 | 0.40 | 0.50 |
| Match goals avg. | 2.18 | 2.60 | 1.83 |
| Both teams scored | 4 / 11(36%) | 1 / 5(20%) | 3 / 6(50%) |
| Clean sheets | 7 / 11(64%) | 4 / 5(80%) | 3 / 6(50%) |
| Failed to score | 1 / 11(9%) | 0 / 5(0%) | 1 / 6(17%) |
| Totals | |||
| Match total over 1.5 | 9 / 11(82%) | 5 / 5(100%) | 4 / 6(67%) |
| Match total over 2.5 | 5 / 11(45%) | 3 / 5(60%) | 2 / 6(33%) |
| Match total over 3.5 | 0 / 11(0%) | 0 / 5(0%) | 0 / 6(0%) |
| Team goals over 1.5 | 6 / 11(55%) | 4 / 5(80%) | 2 / 6(33%) |
| Points | |||
| Points per match | 2.18 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
Additional metrics First League · 2026
| Metric | AllMatches: 11 | HomeMatches: 5 | AwayMatches: 6 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots | |||
| Team shots avg. | 6.20 Matches: 5 | 6.00 Matches: 2 | 6.33 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent shots avg. | 4.20 Matches: 5 | 3.00 Matches: 2 | 5.00 Matches: 3 |
| Team shots on target avg. | 2.60 Matches: 5 | 2.50 Matches: 2 | 2.67 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent shots on target avg. | 2.40 Matches: 5 | 2.50 Matches: 2 | 2.33 Matches: 3 |
| Corners | |||
| Team corners avg. | 4.60 Matches: 5 | 5.00 Matches: 2 | 4.33 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent corners avg. | 2.80 Matches: 5 | 4.00 Matches: 2 | 2.00 Matches: 3 |
| Yellow cards | |||
| Team yellow cards avg. | 2.40 Matches: 5 | 2.00 Matches: 2 | 2.67 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent yellow cards avg. | 2.80 Matches: 5 | 2.50 Matches: 2 | 3.00 Matches: 3 |
Recent results First League · 2026
Ural
1 : 2
Veles
Spartak Kostroma
1 : 2
Ural
FK Neftekhimik
0 : 1
Ural
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 : 1
Ural
Ural
2 : 0
KAMAZ
Ural
2 : 0
Tekstilshchik
Upcoming matches
Ural
— : —
FC Nizhny Novgorod
