Archive
Hansa Rostock
Germany
D
D
L
W
D
W
Team metrics Hansa Rostock
| Metric | AllMatches: 7 | HomeMatches: 3 | AwayMatches: 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outcomes | |||
| Wins | 3 / 7(43%) | 1 / 3(33%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Draws | 3 / 7(43%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Losses | 1 / 7(14%) | 0 / 3(0%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Goals | |||
| Team goals avg. | 1.86 | 2.33 | 1.50 |
| Goals conceded avg. | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| Match goals avg. | 3.71 | 4.33 | 3.25 |
| Both teams scored | 5 / 7(71%) | 3 / 3(100%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Clean sheets | 1 / 7(14%) | 0 / 3(0%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Failed to score | 1 / 7(14%) | 0 / 3(0%) | 1 / 4(25%) |
| Totals | |||
| Match total over 1.5 | 7 / 7(100%) | 3 / 3(100%) | 4 / 4(100%) |
| Match total over 2.5 | 4 / 7(57%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Match total over 3.5 | 4 / 7(57%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Team goals over 1.5 | 4 / 7(57%) | 2 / 3(67%) | 2 / 4(50%) |
| Points | |||
| Points per match | 1.71 | 1.67 | 1.75 |
Additional metrics 3. Liga · 2026
| Metric | AllMatches: 7 | HomeMatches: 3 | AwayMatches: 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots | |||
| Team shots avg. | 10.60 Matches: 5 | 14.00 Matches: 2 | 8.33 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent shots avg. | 10.60 Matches: 5 | 10.50 Matches: 2 | 10.67 Matches: 3 |
| Team shots on target avg. | 5.20 Matches: 5 | 6.50 Matches: 2 | 4.33 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent shots on target avg. | 3.60 Matches: 5 | 4.50 Matches: 2 | 3.00 Matches: 3 |
| Corners | |||
| Team corners avg. | 6.40 Matches: 5 | 7.50 Matches: 2 | 5.67 Matches: 3 |
| Opponent corners avg. | 4.40 Matches: 5 | 3.50 Matches: 2 | 5.00 Matches: 3 |
| Yellow cards | |||
| Team yellow cards avg. | 3.00 | 2.33 | 3.50 |
| Opponent yellow cards avg. | 2.43 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
Recent results 3. Liga · 2026
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0 : 2
Hansa Rostock
Rot-weiss Essen
1 : 1
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3 : 2
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Viktoria Koln
4 : 0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
SV Wehen
Hansa Rostock
3 : 3
Waldhof Mannheim
Upcoming matches
Hansa Rostock
— : —
SV Meppen
Alemannia Aachen
— : —
Hansa Rostock
