Archive
Juve Stabia
Italy
L
L
D
D
D
Team metrics Juve Stabia
| Metric | AllMatches: 5 | HomeMatches: 2 | AwayMatches: 3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outcomes | |||
| Wins | 0 / 5(0%) | 0 / 2(0%) | 0 / 3(0%) |
| Draws | 3 / 5(60%) | 1 / 2(50%) | 2 / 3(67%) |
| Losses | 2 / 5(40%) | 1 / 2(50%) | 1 / 3(33%) |
| Goals | |||
| Team goals avg. | 0.60 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| Goals conceded avg. | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Match goals avg. | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| Both teams scored | 3 / 5(60%) | 1 / 2(50%) | 2 / 3(67%) |
| Clean sheets | 0 / 5(0%) | 0 / 2(0%) | 0 / 3(0%) |
| Failed to score | 2 / 5(40%) | 1 / 2(50%) | 1 / 3(33%) |
| Totals | |||
| Match total over 1.5 | 4 / 5(80%) | 2 / 2(100%) | 2 / 3(67%) |
| Match total over 2.5 | 1 / 5(20%) | 1 / 2(50%) | 0 / 3(0%) |
| Match total over 3.5 | 0 / 5(0%) | 0 / 2(0%) | 0 / 3(0%) |
| Team goals over 1.5 | 0 / 5(0%) | 0 / 2(0%) | 0 / 3(0%) |
| Points | |||
| Points per match | 0.60 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
Additional metrics Serie B · 2026
| Metric | AllMatches: 5 | HomeMatches: 2 | AwayMatches: 3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots | |||
| Team shots avg. | 14.00 | 15.00 | 13.33 |
| Opponent shots avg. | 13.40 | 15.00 | 12.33 |
| Team shots on target avg. | 3.80 | 3.00 | 4.33 |
| Opponent shots on target avg. | 3.80 | 5.00 | 3.00 |
| Corners | |||
| Team corners avg. | 4.80 | 5.00 | 4.67 |
| Opponent corners avg. | 4.80 | 2.50 | 6.33 |
| Yellow cards | |||
| Team yellow cards avg. | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Opponent yellow cards avg. | 2.40 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
Recent results Serie B · 2026
Virtus Entella
1 : 1
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
1 : 1
Cesena
Vicenza Virtus
1 : 1
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
0 : 3
Pisa
Palermo
1 : 0
Juve Stabia
Upcoming matches
Juve Stabia
— : —
Sudtirol
